Français - English
Unité Matériaux et Transformations

Unité Matériaux et Transformations
CNRS UMR 8207 - Université Lille 1

Director : Alexandre Legris

Deputy Director : Hugues Leroux

Main office Tel : +33 (0) 320 43 49 67
Fax : + 33 (0) 320 43 65 91
Email: secretariat-umet@univ-lille1.fr

Facebook

Director
Legris Alexandre
Alexandre Legris
Faculty and CNRS researchers
Affouard FrédéricAndré ChristopheAndroussi YidirAvettand-Fénoël Marie-Noëlle
Frédéric AffouardChristophe AndréYidir AndroussiMarie-Noëlle Avettand-Fénoël
Bacquet MaryseBalloy DavidBarrau SophieBéclin Franck
Maryse BacquetDavid BalloySophie BarrauFranck Béclin
Bénezech ThierryBecquart CharlotteBesson RémyBinet Corinne
Thierry BénezechCharlotte BecquartRémy BessonCorinne Binet
Blanpain-Avet PascalBouquerel JérémieBourbigot Serge Bres Etienne
Pascal Blanpain-AvetJérémie BouquerelSerge BourbigotEtienne Bres
Brun Jean-FrançoisCarpentier LaurentCarrez PhilippeCasetta Mathilde
Jean-François BrunLaurent CarpentierPhilippe CarrezMathilde Casetta
Cazaux FrédéricChihib Nour-EddineCochin EricCordier Catherine
Frédéric CazauxNour-Eddine ChihibEric CochinCatherine Cordier
Cordier PatrickCorreia NataliaDegoutin StéphanieDelaplace Guillaume
Patrick CordierNatalia CorreiaStéphanie DegoutinGuillaume Delaplace
Depecker ChristopheDerollez PatrickDescamps MarcDUBOIS Thomas
Christophe DepeckerPatrick DerollezMarc DescampsThomas DUBOIS
Dudognon EmelineDuquesne SophieFaille ChristineFoct Jacques
Emeline DudognonSophie DuquesneChristine FailleJacques Foct
Fontaine GaëlleFournier DavidGaucher ValérieGloaguen Jean-Michel
Gaëlle FontaineDavid FournierValérie GaucherJean-Michel Gloaguen
Gors CaroleGouriet KarineGuinet YannickHEDOUX Alain
Carole GorsKarine GourietYannick GuinetAlain HEDOUX
Hilairet NadègeHirel PierreIngrin JannickJacob Damien
Nadège HilairetPierre HirelJannick IngrinDamien Jacob
Jama CharafeddineJanus LudovicJi GangJimenez Maude
Charafeddine JamaLudovic JanusGang JiMaude Jimenez
Le Guillou CorentinLefebvre Jean-MarcLeroux HuguesLyskawa Joël
Corentin Le GuillouJean-Marc LefebvreHugues LerouxJoël Lyskawa
Martel BernardMaschke UlrichMerkel SébastienMussi Alexandre
Bernard MartelUlrich MaschkeSébastien MerkelAlexandre Mussi
PERES DE SA PEIXOTO PaoloPotier JonathanPRORIOL SERRE IngridRaterron Paul
Paolo PERES DE SA PEIXOTOJonathan PotierIngrid PRORIOL SERREPaul Raterron
Reumont GuySamyn FabienneSarraf LénaShabadi Rajashekhara
Guy ReumontFabienne SamynLéna SarrafRajashekhara Shabadi
Sieber BrigitteStoclet GrégoryTabary NicolasThuinet Ludovic
Brigitte SieberGrégory StocletNicolas TabaryLudovic Thuinet
Touzin MatthieuTraisnel MichelValdes Laurent-CharlesVogt Jean-Bernard
Matthieu TouzinMichel TraisnelLaurent-Charles ValdesJean-Bernard Vogt
Willart Jean-FrançoisWoisel Patrice
Jean-François WillartPatrice Woisel
Staff
Addad AhmedBachelet PierreBaudon MoniqueBellayer Séverine
Ahmed AddadPierre BacheletMonique BaudonSéverine Bellayer
Blanchenet Anne-MarieBoudaoud SchéhérazadeBouvier LaurentCandelier Catherine
Anne-Marie BlanchenetSchéhérazade BoudaoudLaurent BouvierCatherine Candelier
Creton DamienDanède FlorenceDaubias PatrickDebreyne Pascal
Damien CretonFlorence DanèdePatrick DaubiasPascal Debreyne
DELVAL CarmenDeraedt MichelDEWAILLY BenjaminDhenin Jean-François
Carmen DELVALMichel DeraedtBenjamin DEWAILLYJean-François Dhenin
DUFOURMANTELLE ChristopheGolek JocelynHENRY CorinneHUE Benoit
Christophe DUFOURMANTELLEJocelyn GolekCorinne HENRYBenoit HUE
Malfait AurélieMarin AdelineMarinova MayaMigdal Jean-François
Aurélie MalfaitAdeline MarinMaya MarinovaJean-François Migdal
Moreau AnnePaccou LaurentRonse AnnetteRonse Gilles
Anne MoreauLaurent PaccouAnnette RonseGilles Ronse
SAMAIN IsabelleSARAZIN JohanSénéchal MichelSix Jacky
Isabelle SAMAINJohan SARAZINMichel SénéchalJacky Six
Six ThierryStaelens Jean-NoëlTahon Jean-FrançoisVersmessen Brigitte
Thierry SixJean-Noël StaelensJean-François TahonBrigitte Versmessen
Wauquier Laurent
Laurent Wauquier
ATER and post-docs
ALEXANDER RebeccaFILHO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA PaoloHAMDI IsmailLOPEZ Marco
Rebecca ALEXANDERPaolo FILHO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRAIsmail HAMDIMarco LOPEZ
MAESTRACCI RaphaëlOKYAY GizemOTTOU ABE ThierryOUERGHEMMI Safa
Raphaël MAESTRACCIGizem OKYAYThierry OTTOU ABESafa OUERGHEMMI
SATPATHI HirakSun XiaoyuTranchard Pauline
Hirak SATPATHIXiaoyu SunPauline Tranchard
PhD students
ADANMENOU RolandALMIRON JonathanBeaugendre AgnèsBEN CHRAIT Imen
Roland ADANMENOUJonathan ALMIRONAgnès BeaugendreImen BEN CHRAIT
BENDAHOU AmelBENDERRAG AbdelkaderBENTALEB KahinaBETINI Evendro
Amel BENDAHOUAbdelkader BENDERRAGKahina BENTALEBEvendro BETINI
BHAT PANEMANGALORE DevadasBOUOBDA MOLADJE Gabriel FranckBouvier LaurentCANDELA Romain
Devadas BHAT PANEMANGALOREGabriel Franck BOUOBDA MOLADJELaurent BouvierRomain CANDELA
Carlé Garcia Carla RaquelCHATENET SarahChiapetto MonicaCHINOUNE Kheira
Carla Raquel Carlé GarciaSarah CHATENETMonica ChiapettoKheira CHINOUNE
CHRISTIAEN BenjaminDavid AdélinaDE SMET LieselotDelbove  Maxime
Benjamin CHRISTIAENAdélina DavidLieselot DE SMETMaxime Delbove
Dequeker JérômeDIMASSI SyrineDUBAA MarieEsbayou Maryem
Jérôme DequekerSyrine DIMASSIMarie DUBAAMaryem Esbayou
GHERDAOUI Chems EddineGODON JulieHansupo NittayaHU Chi
Chems Eddine GHERDAOUIJulie GODONNittaya HansupoChi HU
KERSANI DyhiaKhelissa OussamaKLAIMY SophieLangrand Christopher
Dyhia KERSANIOussama KhelissaSophie KLAIMYChristopher Langrand
LATRECHE MansourLEMESLE CharlotteLOPES NataliaLOPES FIALHO Tatiana
Mansour LATRECHECharlotte LEMESLENatalia LOPESTatiana LOPES FIALHO
Louati MarouaLouchez Marc-AntoineMA YuMahendran Srinivasan
Maroua LouatiMarc-Antoine LouchezYu MASrinivasan Mahendran
MALFAIT BenjaminMbotchak LaurieNAJI KaoutarNAJIB Mustapha
Benjamin MALFAITLaurie MbotchakKaoutar NAJIMustapha NAJIB
Nasser SarahNgassa Tankeu Yvan GeorgesNgono Mebenga FrédéricNOGUEIRA Marcio Henrique
Sarah NasserYvan Georges Ngassa TankeuFrédéric Ngono MebengaMarcio Henrique NOGUEIRA
NYAZIKA TatendaNzogang Billy ClittonPannier BaptisteRAMGOBIN Aditya
Tatenda NYAZIKABilly Clitton NzogangBaptiste PannierAditya RAMGOBIN
Reali RiccardoROCA PAIXAO LuisaSeidametova GulzarSemdani Fatima
Riccardo RealiLuisa ROCA PAIXAOGulzar SeidametovaFatima Semdani
SHEN  ZhengyanSouada MalikaStarciuc TatianaStephan Baptiste
Zhengyan SHEN Malika SouadaTatiana StarciucBaptiste Stephan
Vanmarcke AudreyXIE XinliangZANETTA Pierre-MarieZEBIDA Mourad
Audrey VanmarckeXinliang XIEPierre-Marie ZANETTAMourad ZEBIDA
ZEGGAÏ NouhZOUAGHI Sawsen
Nouh ZEGGAÏSawsen ZOUAGHI
Master students
BAMA Jeanne AnnickBENATMANE MissipssaCOLLEIT MarineHAMIEH Ahmad
Jeanne Annick BAMAMissipssa BENATMANEMarine COLLEITAhmad HAMIEH
MERLE Jean BaptisteMONQUE FlorineMOSCATIELLO FaridNILAMEGAN KUMARAN Surya
Jean Baptiste MERLEFlorine MONQUEFarid MOSCATIELLOSurya NILAMEGAN KUMARAN
NZIE  AlimaPROST MathildeRIBEIRO GOMES  MilenaSEBBE Julien
Alima NZIE Mathilde PROSTMilena RIBEIRO GOMES Julien SEBBE
SLABICKI TomaszTCHUINDJO Mirabelle
Tomasz SLABICKIMirabelle TCHUINDJO
Guests
Bentiss FouadNdjaka Jean-MarieTouati AhmedZou Jian Xin
Fouad BentissJean-Marie NdjakaAhmed TouatiJian Xin Zou
Interns
BASSO BOCCABELLA CyrilBOYKO ViktoriyaGALLAIS ManonGAUTREAU Maxime
Cyril BASSO BOCCABELLAViktoriya BOYKOManon GALLAISMaxime GAUTREAU
GOSSART ChloéHERVOCHON ValentinLECERF SarahLEMOINE Thibault
Chloé GOSSARTValentin HERVOCHONSarah LECERFThibault LEMOINE
ONG Nina
Nina ONG
Unité Matériaux et Transformations, CNRS UMR 8207, Université Lille1, Bâtiment C6, 59655 Villeneuve d'Ascq, France
Mentions Légales - Contacter le webmaster
Valid CSSValid HTML 4.01 Transitional